logo
logo logo

Contactos

ESTABLECIMIENTO DENOMINACIÓN DIRECTOR CORREO
Colegio Grabriel González Videla Liceo - Urbano Ary Montoya Sierra
Liceo Gabriela Mistral Liceo - Urbano Drina Lopez Lopez
Liceo Gregorio Cordovéz Liceo - Urbano Mario Alfonso Rojas Rojas
Liceo Ignacio Carrera Pinto Liceo - Urbano Ma. Paulina Darrigrande Morales
Liceo Jorge Alessandri Rodríguez Liceo - Urbano Carlos Barahona Morgado
Liceo TP Educador Juan Bautista de La Salle Liceo - Urbano Amalia Molina Guiñez
Liceo Técnico Marta Brunet Liceo - Urbano Lorena Rodriguez Galleguillos
Colegio Altovalsol Rurales - Polidocentes Rigoberto Betancur Escobar
Colegio Caleta San Pedro Rurales - Polidocentes Eduviges Castillo Castillo
Colegio Coquimbito Rurales - Polidocentes Gabriela Aguirre Claveria
Colegio Algarrobito Rurales - Polidocentes Nelly Carrion Astorga
Colegio Quebrada de Talca Rurales - Polidocentes Noelia Barahona Alvarez (S)
Colegio Alfalfares Rurales - Polidocentes Pamela González Araya
Colegio Islón Rurales - Polidocentes Danka Requena (S)
Colegio Lambert Rurales - Polidocentes Karina Andrea Yáñez Araya
Colegio Las Rojas Rurales - Polidocentes Erick Cabrera Vega (S)
Colegio El Romero Rurales - Polidocentes Vivian Toro Alvarado (I)
Colegio Saturno Rurales - Polidocentes Lorena Jofre Pomareda (S)
Colegio El Romeral Rurales - Unidocentes Juan Frivola Carvajal
Colegio La Estrella Rurales - Unidocentes Vanesa Ordenees Balcazar
Colegio La Laja Rurales - Unidocentes Erick Bravo Marin
Colegio Punta de Teatinos Rurales - Unidocentes Myriam Gonzalez Veragara
Colegio Almirante Latorre Rurales - Unidocentes Roberto Rodríguez Galleguillos
Colegio El Chacay Rurales - Unidocentes Huguette Abbott Cure
Colegio Pelícana Rurales - Unidocentes Leonardo Rocco Olivares
Colegio Arturo Prat Chacón Urbano Gemita Alvarez San Francisco
Colegio Bernarda Morín Urbano Jorge Gomez Rivera
Colegio Carlos Condell de la Haza Urbano Jilberto Gonzalez Castillo
Colegio Dario Salas Urbano Lorena Medero Díaz
Colegio Héroes de la Concepción Urbano Maria Soledad Opazo (S)
Colegio Japón Urbano Florian Tapia Henriquez
Colegio Javiera Carrera Urbano Carlos Ochoa Castro
Colegio José Manuel Balmaceda Urbano M° Cecilia Rodriguez Contreras
Colegio José Miguel Carrera Urbano M° Teresa Cuitiño Navarro (I)
Colegio Pedro Aguirre Cerda Urbano Irma Gaete Castillo
Colegio Víctor Domingo Silva Urbano Jorge Olivares
Colegio Villa San Bartolomé Urbano Miguel Cortes Quiroga (S)
Colegio Alonso de Ercilla Urbano Azalia Valenzuela (S)
Colegio Germán Riesco Urbano Lilian García Rivera
Colegio CEIA Educación Adultos Veronica Yañez
Colegio Especial El Milagro Educación Especial Ana Franco Silva
Colegio Luis Braille Educación Especial Maria Soledad Hernández Cerda
Colegio Manuel Rodríguez Educación Especial Marcela Góngora Flores